Group Exercise Schedule

Click to download the latest schedule

Instructor Swaps & Class Cancellations:

DateTimeClassSwap
Wednesday, August 9 6:00 PMPower YogaMary Kate
Friday, August 1110:30 AMBetter Bones and BalanceMorgan
Saturday, August 129:00 AMBody PumpLindsay
Monday, August 1410:15 AMPilates Basic FundamentalsMorgan
Saturday, August 199:00 AMBody PumpKatherine
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Indoor Cycling
Cycling Studio
6:00 am
Lisa
Indoor CyclingAppropriate for all levels

Adult Basketball Pick-up
Cohen Gymnasium
6:00 am
Boot Camp
Group Ex Studio
6:00 am
Javan
Boot CampIntermediate
Express Cycle
Cycling Studio
6:00 am
Carolyn
Express CycleAppropriate for all levels

Express Cycle
Cycling Studio
8:45 am
Laurel
Express CycleAppropriate for all levels

A.M. Fit
Fitness Desk (then outdoors)
6:00 am
Javan
A.M. FitAppropriate for all levels

Adult Basketball Pick-up
Cohen Gymnasium
6:00 am

Cardio Strength
Group Ex Studio
7:15 am
Rachell
Cardio StrengthAppropriate for All Levels

Water Walking
Biccard Lazy River
8:00 am
Tom
Water WalkingAppropriate for all levels

Aquacize
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
8:00 am
Becky
Aquacize Appropriate for all levels

Dance
Group Ex Studio
8:30 am
Cherri
DanceAdvanced

Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
9:00 am
Essie | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels

Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
10:00 am
Pam | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels

Yoga for Energy
Pescovitz Dance Studio
9:00 am
Ashley
Yoga for EnergyAppropriate for all levels

Piloxing
Group Ex Studio
9:30 am
Anne
PiloxingAppropriate for all levels

Pilates Core & More
Group Ex Studio
10:30 am
Susan

Fit Joints Plus*
Backer Therapy Pool
10:45 am
Lance | $6 / $4 Members
Fit Joints Plus*Appropriate for all levels

Rock Steady Boxing**
Group Ex Studio
11:45 am
Kay
Rock Steady Boxing****for Parkinson's patients only
Levels 3 & 4 (need support)

SilverSneakers Cardio
Group Ex Studio
1:00 pm
Jim G.
SilverSneakers CardioAppropriate for all levels

Aquajog*
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
1:00 pm
Sue
Aquajog*Appropriate for all levels
Indoor Cycling
Cycling Studio
6:00 am
Erica
Indoor CyclingAppropriate for all levels

Indoor Cycling
Cycling Studio
8:30 am
Jim G
Indoor CyclingAppropriate for all levels

Adult Basketball Pick-up
Cohen Gymnasium
6:00 am

Cardio Strength
Group Ex Studio
7:30 am
Rachell
Cardio StrengthActive Adult

Pilates Basic Fundamentals
Pescovitz Dance Studio
8:00 am
Ginger
Pilates Basic FundamentalsAppropriate for all leves

Water Walking
Biccard Lazy River
8:00 am
Tom
Water WalkingAppropriate for all levels

Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
8:30 am
Eunice/Essie | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels

Dance
Group Ex Studio
8:30 am
Cherri
DanceAdvanced

BOQUA
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
9:00 am
Tom
BOQUAAppropriate for all levels

Piloxing
Group Ex Studio
9:30 am
Anne
PiloxingAppropriate for all levels

Pilates Better Bones & Balance
Group Exercise Studio
10:30 am
Susan
Pilates Better Bones & BalanceBeginner/Intermediate

Total Body for Active Adults
Group Ex Studio
11:45 am
Dee Dee
Aquajog*
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
7:00 am
Sheryl
Aquajog*Appropriate for all levels
Aquajog*
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
7:00 am
Sheryl
Aquajog*Appropriate for all levels
Indoor Cycling
Cycling Studio
7:15 am
Laurel
Indoor CyclingAppropriate for all levels

Ai Chi
Backer Therapy Pool
8:30 am
Bonnie
Ai ChiAppropriate for all levels

Vinyasa Yoga
Pescovitz Dance Studio
9:00 am
Kathy / Jim M
Vinyasa YogaAppropriate for all levels

Adult Basketball Pick-up
Cohen Gymnasium
9:00 am

BodyPump™
Group Ex Studio
9:30 am
Irina
BodyPump™Appropriate for all levels

BodyAttack™
Group Ex Studio
10:45 am
Jeff
BodyAttack™Appropriate for all levels

Tai Chi for Health
Pescovitz Dance Studio
11:30 am
Tracy
Tai Chi for HealthAppropriate for all levels
Water Walking
Biccard Lazy River
8:00 am
Tom
Water WalkingAppropriate for all levels

Aquacize
Regenstrief indoor Competition Pool
8:00 am
Becky
AquacizeAppropriate for all levels

Indoor Cycling
Cycling Studio
8:30 am
Jim G
Indoor CyclingAppropriate for all levels

Dance
Group Ex Studio
8:30 am
Cherri
DanceAdvanced

Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
9:00 am
Essie | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels

Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
10:00 am
Pam | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels

Pilates BOSU® Balls & Balance
Group Ex Studio
9:45 am
Cherri

Pilates Basic Fundamentals
Pescovitz Dance Studio
10:15 am
Ginger

Fit Joints Plus*
Backer Therapy Pool
10:45 am
Nikki | $6 / $4
Fit Joints Plus*Appropriate for all levels

Zumba
Group Ex Studio
10:45 am
Staff
$10 Non-members
ZumbaAppropriate for all levels

SilverSneakers Yoga
Group Ex Studio
11:45 am
Mary
Aquajog*
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
8:00 am
Gail
Aquajog*Appropriate for all levels

Total Body Workout
Group Exercise Studio
8:15 am
Kara
Total Body WorkoutIntermediate

Total Body
Group Ex Studio
8:30 am
Kara
Total BodyAppropriate for all levels

Yoqua
Backer Therapy Pool
9:00 am
Dianne
YoquaAppropriate for all levels

Pilates Mat Power
Group Ex Studio
9:30 am
Kara

Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
10:00 am
Becky | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels

Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
10:45 am
Valerie | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels

Vinyasa Yoga
Pescovitz Dance Studio
10:45 am
Anne
Vinyasa YogaAppropriate for all levels

BOQUA
Regenstrief indoor Competition Pool
11:00 am
Tom
BOQUAAppropriate for all levels

SilverSneakers Classic
Group Ex Studio
11:00 am
Jim G
Aquajog*
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
8:00 am
Gail
Aquajog*Appropriate for all levels

BodyPump™
Group Ex Studio
8:30 am
Stephanie
BodyPump™Appropriate for all levels

Yoqua
Backer Therapy Pool
9:00 am
Dianne
YoquaAppropriate for all levels

SilverSneakers BOOM
Group Ex studio
9:45 am
Jim G

Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
10:00 am
Becky | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels

Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
10:45 am
Pam | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels

Yoga for Energy
Pescovitz Dance Studio
10:45 am
Ashley
Yoga for EnergyAppropriate for all levels

SilverSneakers Classic
Group Ex Studio
11:00 am
Jim G
Restorative Yoga for Stress Relief
Pescovitz Dance Studio
9:00 am
Ashley
$15 / $10 M
Restorative Yoga for Stress ReliefAppropriate for all levels

BodyPump™
Group Ex Studio
9:00 am
Katherine/Lindsay
BodyPump™Appropriate for all levels

BOQUA
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
9:30 am
Tom
BOQUAAppropriate for all levels

Yoga Basics
Pescovitz Dance Studio
10:15 am
Ashley
$15 / $10 M
Yoga BasicsAppropriate for all levels

Pilates Mat Power
Group Ex Studio
10:15 am
Samantha
Pilates Mat PowerIntermediate/Advanced

Aqua Zumba
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
11:00 am
Rhonda $10 / $6 M
Aqua ZumbaAppropriate for all levels

Adult Basketball Pick-up
Cohen Gymnasium
11:00 am

Piloxing
Group Ex Studio
11:30 am
Sarah F/Randee
PiloxingAppropriate for all levels
BodyPump™
Group Ex Studio
12:00 pm
Rachell
BodyPump™Appropriate for all levels
BodyPump™
Group Ex Studio
12:00 pm
Rachell
BodyPump™Appropriate for all levels
Aquajog*
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
1:00 pm
Sue
Aquajog*Appropriate for all levels
SilverSneakers Yoga
Group Ex Studio
1:15 pm
Lance
Aquajog*
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
1:00 pm
Sue
Aquajog*Appropriate for all levels

Fit Joints Plus*
Backer Therapy Pool
1:00 pm
Nikki | $6 / $4 M
Fit Joints Plus*Appropriate for all levels
Rock Steady Boxing**
Group Ex Studio
2:30 pm
Jo
Rock Steady Boxing****for Parkinson's patients only
Levels 3 & 4 (need support)
Rock Steady Boxing**
Group Ex Studio
3:00 pm
Kay
Rock Steady Boxing****for Parkinson's patients only
Levels 1 & 2
Rock Steady Boxing**
Group Ex Studio
3:00 pm
Kay
Rock Steady Boxing****for Parkinson's patients only
Levels 1 & 2
Vinyasa Yoga
Group Exercise Studio
4:30 pm
Mary
Vinyasa YogaIntermediate/Advanced

BodyPump™
Group Ex Studio
5:30 pm
Andre
BodyPump™Appropriate for all levels

Express Cycle
Cycling Studio
5:35 pm
Jim G
Express CycleAppropriate for all levels

BOQUA
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
6:00 pm
Tom
BOQUAAppropriate for all levels

Ai Chi
Backer Therapy Pool
6:00 pm
Bonnie
Ai ChiAppropriate for all levels
Aqua Pilates / Ai Chi
Backer Therapy Pool
5:30 pm
Pamela
Aqua Pilates / Ai ChiAppropriate for all levels

Butts N Guts
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm
Cara
Butts N GutsAppropriate for all levels

Zumba
Group Ex Studio
6:00 pm
Rachel
$10 Non-members
ZumbaAppropriate for all levels

Indoor Cycling
Cycling Studio
6:00 pm
Laurel
Indoor CyclingAppropriate for all levels

Yoga with Essential Oils
Pescovitz Dance Studio
6:15 pm
Ashley ($15 / $10 Member)
Yoga with Essential OilsAppropriate for all levels

Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
6:30 pm
Harriet | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels

Essential Oils 101
Pescovitz Dance Studio
7:30 pm
Ashley
Essential Oils 101Appropriate for all levels
BodyAttack™
Group Ex Studio
5:00 pm
Sarah
BodyAttack™Appropriate for all levels

Express Cycle
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm
Mary
Express CycleAppropriate for all levels

Ai Chi
Backer Therapy Pool
6:00 pm
Valerie
Ai ChiAppropriate for all levels

Power Yoga
Group Ex Studio
6:00 pm
Ashley
Power YogaAppropriate for all levels

Aqua Zumba
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
6:00 pm
Rhonda $10 / $6 M
Aqua ZumbaAppropriate for all levels
Aqua Pilates / Ai Chi
Backer Therapy Pool
5:30 pm
Nikki
Aqua Pilates / Ai ChiAppropriate for all levels

BOQUA
Regenstrief Indoor Competion Pool
6:00 pm
Tom
BOQUAAppropriate for all levels

BodyPump™
Group Ex Studio
6:15 pm
Irina
BodyPump™Appropriate for all levels

Strength & Renewal Yoga
Pescovitz Dance Studio
6:15 pm
Kathy
Strength & Renewal YogaAppropriate for all levels

Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
6:30 pm
Harriet | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels

Monday

  • Indoor Cycling
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Adult Basketball Pick-up
    6:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Water Walking
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Aquacize
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Indoor Cycling
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Dance
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Aquajoints
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Pilates BOSU® Balls & Balance
    9:45 am - 10:45 am
  • Aquajoints
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Pilates Basic Fundamentals
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Fit Joints Plus*
    10:45 am - 11:30 am
  • Zumba
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • SilverSneakers Yoga
    11:45 am - 12:30 pm
  • Aquajog*
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Rock Steady Boxing**
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Vinyasa Yoga
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • BodyPump™
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Express Cycle
    5:35 pm - 6:15 pm
  • BOQUA
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Ai Chi
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Boot Camp
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Aquajog*
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Aquajog*
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Total Body Workout
    8:15 am - 9:15 am
  • Total Body
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Yoqua
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Pilates Mat Power
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Aquajoints
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Aquajoints
    10:45 am - 11:30 am
  • Vinyasa Yoga
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • BOQUA
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • SilverSneakers Classic
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • BodyPump™
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Rock Steady Boxing**
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Aqua Pilates / Ai Chi
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Butts N Guts
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Indoor Cycling
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Yoga with Essential Oils
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Aquajoints
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Essential Oils 101
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Express Cycle
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • A.M. Fit
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Adult Basketball Pick-up
    6:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Cardio Strength
    7:15 am - 8:15 am
  • Water Walking
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Aquacize
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Dance
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Express Cycle
    8:45 am - 9:30 am
  • Aquajoints
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Yoga for Energy
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Piloxing
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Aquajoints
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Pilates Core & More
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • Fit Joints Plus*
    10:45 am - 11:30 am
  • Rock Steady Boxing**
    11:45 am - 1:15 pm
  • SilverSneakers Cardio
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Aquajog*
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • BodyAttack™
    5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
  • Express Cycle
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Ai Chi
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Power Yoga
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Aqua Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday

  • Aquajog*
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Aquajog*
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • BodyPump™
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Yoqua
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • SilverSneakers BOOM
    9:45 am - 10:45 am
  • Aquajoints
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Aquajoints
    10:45 am - 11:30 am
  • Yoga for Energy
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • SilverSneakers Classic
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • BodyPump™
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • SilverSneakers Yoga
    1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Aqua Pilates / Ai Chi
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • BOQUA
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • BodyPump™
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Strength & Renewal Yoga
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Aquajoints
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Friday

  • Indoor Cycling
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Adult Basketball Pick-up
    6:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Cardio Strength
    7:30 am - 8:30 am
  • Pilates Basic Fundamentals
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Water Walking
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Aquajoints
    8:30 am - 9:15 am
  • Dance
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Indoor Cycling
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • BOQUA
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Piloxing
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Pilates Better Bones & Balance
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • Total Body for Active Adults
    11:45 am - 12:45 pm
  • Aquajog*
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Fit Joints Plus*
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Rock Steady Boxing**
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Saturday

  • Restorative Yoga for Stress Relief
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • BodyPump™
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • BOQUA
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Yoga Basics
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Pilates Mat Power
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Aqua Zumba
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Adult Basketball Pick-up
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Piloxing
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Sunday

  • Indoor Cycling
    7:15 am - 8:15 am
  • Ai Chi
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Vinyasa Yoga
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Adult Basketball Pick-up
    9:00 am - 11:00 am
  • BodyPump™
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • BodyAttack™
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • Tai Chi for Health
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Aquajog*
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
7:00 am
Sheryl
Aquajog*Appropriate for all levels
Aquajog*
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
7:00 am
Sheryl
Aquajog*Appropriate for all levels
Water Walking
Biccard Lazy River
8:00 am
Tom
Water WalkingAppropriate for all levels

Aquacize
Regenstrief indoor Competition Pool
8:00 am
Becky
AquacizeAppropriate for all levels
Aquajog*
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
8:00 am
Gail
Aquajog*Appropriate for all levels
Water Walking
Biccard Lazy River
8:00 am
Tom
Water WalkingAppropriate for all levels

Aquacize
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
8:00 am
Becky
Aquacize Appropriate for all levels
Aquajog*
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
8:00 am
Gail
Aquajog*Appropriate for all levels
Water Walking
Biccard Lazy River
8:00 am
Tom
Water WalkingAppropriate for all levels

Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
8:30 am
Eunice/Essie | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels

BOQUA
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
9:00 am
Tom
BOQUAAppropriate for all levels
Ai Chi
Backer Therapy Pool
8:30 am
Bonnie
Ai ChiAppropriate for all levels
Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
9:00 am
Essie | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels
Yoqua
Backer Therapy Pool
9:00 am
Dianne
YoquaAppropriate for all levels
Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
9:00 am
Essie | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels
Yoqua
Backer Therapy Pool
9:00 am
Dianne
YoquaAppropriate for all levels
BOQUA
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
9:30 am
Tom
BOQUAAppropriate for all levels
Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
10:00 am
Pam | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels

Fit Joints Plus*
Backer Therapy Pool
10:45 am
Nikki | $6 / $4
Fit Joints Plus*Appropriate for all levels
Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
10:00 am
Becky | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels

Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
10:45 am
Valerie | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels

BOQUA
Regenstrief indoor Competition Pool
11:00 am
Tom
BOQUAAppropriate for all levels
Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
10:00 am
Pam | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels

Fit Joints Plus*
Backer Therapy Pool
10:45 am
Lance | $6 / $4 Members
Fit Joints Plus*Appropriate for all levels
Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
10:00 am
Becky | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels

Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
10:45 am
Pam | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels
Aqua Zumba
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
11:00 am
Rhonda $10 / $6 M
Aqua ZumbaAppropriate for all levels
Aquajog*
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
1:00 pm
Sue
Aquajog*Appropriate for all levels
Aquajog*
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
1:00 pm
Sue
Aquajog*Appropriate for all levels
Aquajog*
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
1:00 pm
Sue
Aquajog*Appropriate for all levels

Fit Joints Plus*
Backer Therapy Pool
1:00 pm
Nikki | $6 / $4 M
Fit Joints Plus*Appropriate for all levels
Aqua Pilates / Ai Chi
Backer Therapy Pool
5:30 pm
Pamela
Aqua Pilates / Ai ChiAppropriate for all levels

Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
6:30 pm
Harriet | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels
Aqua Pilates / Ai Chi
Backer Therapy Pool
5:30 pm
Nikki
Aqua Pilates / Ai ChiAppropriate for all levels

BOQUA
Regenstrief Indoor Competion Pool
6:00 pm
Tom
BOQUAAppropriate for all levels

Aquajoints
Backer Therapy Pool
6:30 pm
Harriet | $6 / $4 M
AquajointsAppropriate for all levels
BOQUA
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
6:00 pm
Tom
BOQUAAppropriate for all levels

Ai Chi
Backer Therapy Pool
6:00 pm
Bonnie
Ai ChiAppropriate for all levels
Ai Chi
Backer Therapy Pool
6:00 pm
Valerie
Ai ChiAppropriate for all levels

Aqua Zumba
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
6:00 pm
Rhonda $10 / $6 M
Aqua ZumbaAppropriate for all levels

Monday

  • Water Walking
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Aquacize
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Aquajoints
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Aquajoints
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Fit Joints Plus*
    10:45 am - 11:30 am
  • Aquajog*
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • BOQUA
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Ai Chi
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Aquajog*
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Aquajog*
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Yoqua
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Aquajoints
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Aquajoints
    10:45 am - 11:30 am
  • BOQUA
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Aqua Pilates / Ai Chi
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Aquajoints
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Water Walking
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Aquacize
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Aquajoints
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Aquajoints
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Fit Joints Plus*
    10:45 am - 11:30 am
  • Aquajog*
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Ai Chi
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Aqua Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday

  • Aquajog*
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Aquajog*
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Yoqua
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Aquajoints
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Aquajoints
    10:45 am - 11:30 am
  • Aqua Pilates / Ai Chi
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • BOQUA
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Aquajoints
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Friday

  • Water Walking
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Aquajoints
    8:30 am - 9:15 am
  • BOQUA
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Aquajog*
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Fit Joints Plus*
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Saturday

  • BOQUA
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Aqua Zumba
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Sunday

  • Ai Chi
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Indoor Cycling
Cycling Studio
6:00 am
Lisa
Indoor CyclingAppropriate for all levels
Boot Camp
Group Ex Studio
6:00 am
Javan
Boot CampIntermediate
Express Cycle
Cycling Studio
6:00 am
Carolyn
Express CycleAppropriate for all levels

A.M. Fit
Fitness Desk (then outdoors)
6:00 am
Javan
A.M. FitAppropriate for all levels
Indoor Cycling
Cycling Studio
6:00 am
Erica
Indoor CyclingAppropriate for all levels
Cardio Strength
Group Ex Studio
7:15 am
Rachell
Cardio StrengthAppropriate for All Levels

Water Walking
Biccard Lazy River
8:00 am
Tom
Water WalkingAppropriate for all levels

Aquacize
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
8:00 am
Becky
Aquacize Appropriate for all levels

Dance
Group Ex Studio
8:30 am
Cherri
DanceAdvanced

Express Cycle
Cycling Studio
8:45 am
Laurel
Express CycleAppropriate for all levels

Yoga for Energy
Pescovitz Dance Studio
9:00 am
Ashley
Yoga for EnergyAppropriate for all levels

Piloxing
Group Ex Studio
9:30 am
Anne
PiloxingAppropriate for all levels

Pilates Core & More
Group Ex Studio
10:30 am
Susan
Cardio Strength
Group Ex Studio
7:30 am
Rachell
Cardio StrengthActive Adult

Pilates Basic Fundamentals
Pescovitz Dance Studio
8:00 am
Ginger
Pilates Basic FundamentalsAppropriate for all leves

Water Walking
Biccard Lazy River
8:00 am
Tom
Water WalkingAppropriate for all levels

Dance
Group Ex Studio
8:30 am
Cherri
DanceAdvanced

Indoor Cycling
Cycling Studio
8:30 am
Jim G
Indoor CyclingAppropriate for all levels

BOQUA
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
9:00 am
Tom
BOQUAAppropriate for all levels

Piloxing
Group Ex Studio
9:30 am
Anne
PiloxingAppropriate for all levels

Pilates Better Bones & Balance
Group Exercise Studio
10:30 am
Susan
Pilates Better Bones & BalanceBeginner/Intermediate

Total Body for Active Adults
Group Ex Studio
11:45 am
Dee Dee
Indoor Cycling
Cycling Studio
7:15 am
Laurel
Indoor CyclingAppropriate for all levels

Ai Chi
Backer Therapy Pool
8:30 am
Bonnie
Ai ChiAppropriate for all levels

Vinyasa Yoga
Pescovitz Dance Studio
9:00 am
Kathy / Jim M
Vinyasa YogaAppropriate for all levels

BodyPump™
Group Ex Studio
9:30 am
Irina
BodyPump™Appropriate for all levels

BodyAttack™
Group Ex Studio
10:45 am
Jeff
BodyAttack™Appropriate for all levels

Tai Chi for Health
Pescovitz Dance Studio
11:30 am
Tracy
Tai Chi for HealthAppropriate for all levels
Water Walking
Biccard Lazy River
8:00 am
Tom
Water WalkingAppropriate for all levels

Aquacize
Regenstrief indoor Competition Pool
8:00 am
Becky
AquacizeAppropriate for all levels

Indoor Cycling
Cycling Studio
8:30 am
Jim G
Indoor CyclingAppropriate for all levels

Dance
Group Ex Studio
8:30 am
Cherri
DanceAdvanced

Pilates BOSU® Balls & Balance
Group Ex Studio
9:45 am
Cherri

Pilates Basic Fundamentals
Pescovitz Dance Studio
10:15 am
Ginger

Zumba
Group Ex Studio
10:45 am
Staff
$10 Non-members
ZumbaAppropriate for all levels

SilverSneakers Yoga
Group Ex Studio
11:45 am
Mary
Total Body Workout
Group Exercise Studio
8:15 am
Kara
Total Body WorkoutIntermediate

Total Body
Group Ex Studio
8:30 am
Kara
Total BodyAppropriate for all levels

Pilates Mat Power
Group Ex Studio
9:30 am
Kara

Vinyasa Yoga
Pescovitz Dance Studio
10:45 am
Anne
Vinyasa YogaAppropriate for all levels

BOQUA
Regenstrief indoor Competition Pool
11:00 am
Tom
BOQUAAppropriate for all levels

SilverSneakers Classic
Group Ex Studio
11:00 am
Jim G
BodyPump™
Group Ex Studio
8:30 am
Stephanie
BodyPump™Appropriate for all levels

SilverSneakers BOOM
Group Ex studio
9:45 am
Jim G

Yoga for Energy
Pescovitz Dance Studio
10:45 am
Ashley
Yoga for EnergyAppropriate for all levels

SilverSneakers Classic
Group Ex Studio
11:00 am
Jim G
Restorative Yoga for Stress Relief
Pescovitz Dance Studio
9:00 am
Ashley
$15 / $10 M
Restorative Yoga for Stress ReliefAppropriate for all levels

BodyPump™
Group Ex Studio
9:00 am
Katherine/Lindsay
BodyPump™Appropriate for all levels

BOQUA
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
9:30 am
Tom
BOQUAAppropriate for all levels

Yoga Basics
Pescovitz Dance Studio
10:15 am
Ashley
$15 / $10 M
Yoga BasicsAppropriate for all levels

Pilates Mat Power
Group Ex Studio
10:15 am
Samantha
Pilates Mat PowerIntermediate/Advanced

Aqua Zumba
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
11:00 am
Rhonda $10 / $6 M
Aqua ZumbaAppropriate for all levels

Piloxing
Group Ex Studio
11:30 am
Sarah F/Randee
PiloxingAppropriate for all levels
BodyPump™
Group Ex Studio
12:00 pm
Rachell
BodyPump™Appropriate for all levels
BodyPump™
Group Ex Studio
12:00 pm
Rachell
BodyPump™Appropriate for all levels
SilverSneakers Cardio
Group Ex Studio
1:00 pm
Jim G.
SilverSneakers CardioAppropriate for all levels
SilverSneakers Yoga
Group Ex Studio
1:15 pm
Lance
Vinyasa Yoga
Group Exercise Studio
4:30 pm
Mary
Vinyasa YogaIntermediate/Advanced

BodyPump™
Group Ex Studio
5:30 pm
Andre
BodyPump™Appropriate for all levels

Express Cycle
Cycling Studio
5:35 pm
Jim G
Express CycleAppropriate for all levels

BOQUA
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
6:00 pm
Tom
BOQUAAppropriate for all levels

Ai Chi
Backer Therapy Pool
6:00 pm
Bonnie
Ai ChiAppropriate for all levels
Aqua Pilates / Ai Chi
Backer Therapy Pool
5:30 pm
Pamela
Aqua Pilates / Ai ChiAppropriate for all levels

Butts N Guts
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm
Cara
Butts N GutsAppropriate for all levels

Zumba
Group Ex Studio
6:00 pm
Rachel
$10 Non-members
ZumbaAppropriate for all levels

Indoor Cycling
Cycling Studio
6:00 pm
Laurel
Indoor CyclingAppropriate for all levels
BodyAttack™
Group Ex Studio
5:00 pm
Sarah
BodyAttack™Appropriate for all levels

Express Cycle
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm
Mary
Express CycleAppropriate for all levels

Ai Chi
Backer Therapy Pool
6:00 pm
Valerie
Ai ChiAppropriate for all levels

Power Yoga
Group Ex Studio
6:00 pm
Ashley
Power YogaAppropriate for all levels

Aqua Zumba
Regenstrief Indoor Competition Pool
6:00 pm
Rhonda $10 / $6 M
Aqua ZumbaAppropriate for all levels
Aqua Pilates / Ai Chi
Backer Therapy Pool
5:30 pm
Nikki
Aqua Pilates / Ai ChiAppropriate for all levels

BOQUA
Regenstrief Indoor Competion Pool
6:00 pm
Tom
BOQUAAppropriate for all levels

BodyPump™
Group Ex Studio
6:15 pm
Irina
BodyPump™Appropriate for all levels

Strength & Renewal Yoga
Pescovitz Dance Studio
6:15 pm
Kathy
Strength & Renewal YogaAppropriate for all levels

Monday

  • Indoor Cycling
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Water Walking
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Aquacize
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Indoor Cycling
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Dance
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Pilates BOSU® Balls & Balance
    9:45 am - 10:45 am
  • Pilates Basic Fundamentals
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Zumba
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • SilverSneakers Yoga
    11:45 am - 12:30 pm
  • Vinyasa Yoga
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • BodyPump™
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Express Cycle
    5:35 pm - 6:15 pm
  • BOQUA
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Ai Chi
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Boot Camp
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Total Body Workout
    8:15 am - 9:15 am
  • Total Body
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Pilates Mat Power
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Vinyasa Yoga
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • BOQUA
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • SilverSneakers Classic
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • BodyPump™
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Aqua Pilates / Ai Chi
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Butts N Guts
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Indoor Cycling
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Express Cycle
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • A.M. Fit
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Cardio Strength
    7:15 am - 8:15 am
  • Water Walking
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Aquacize
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Dance
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Express Cycle
    8:45 am - 9:30 am
  • Yoga for Energy
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Piloxing
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Pilates Core & More
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • SilverSneakers Cardio
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • BodyAttack™
    5:00 pm - 5:55 pm
  • Express Cycle
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Ai Chi
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Power Yoga
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Aqua Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday

  • BodyPump™
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • SilverSneakers BOOM
    9:45 am - 10:45 am
  • Yoga for Energy
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • SilverSneakers Classic
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • BodyPump™
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • SilverSneakers Yoga
    1:15 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Aqua Pilates / Ai Chi
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • BOQUA
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • BodyPump™
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Strength & Renewal Yoga
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Friday

  • Indoor Cycling
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Cardio Strength
    7:30 am - 8:30 am
  • Pilates Basic Fundamentals
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Water Walking
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Dance
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Indoor Cycling
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • BOQUA
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Piloxing
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Pilates Better Bones & Balance
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • Total Body for Active Adults
    11:45 am - 12:45 pm

Saturday

  • Restorative Yoga for Stress Relief
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • BodyPump™
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • BOQUA
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Yoga Basics
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Pilates Mat Power
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Aqua Zumba
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Piloxing
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Sunday

  • Indoor Cycling
    7:15 am - 8:15 am
  • Ai Chi
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Vinyasa Yoga
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • BodyPump™
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • BodyAttack™
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • Tai Chi for Health
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pilates Basic Fundamentals
Pescovitz Dance Studio
8:00 am
Ginger
Pilates Basic FundamentalsAppropriate for all leves
Pilates BOSU® Balls & Balance
Group Ex Studio
9:45 am
Cherri

Pilates Basic Fundamentals
Pescovitz Dance Studio
10:15 am
Ginger
Pilates Mat Power
Group Ex Studio
9:30 am
Kara
Piloxing
Group Ex Studio
9:30 am
Anne
PiloxingAppropriate for all levels

Pilates Core & More
Group Ex Studio
10:30 am
Susan
Piloxing
Group Ex Studio
9:30 am
Anne
PiloxingAppropriate for all levels

Pilates Better Bones & Balance
Group Exercise Studio
10:30 am
Susan
Pilates Better Bones & BalanceBeginner/Intermediate
Pilates Mat Power
Group Ex Studio
10:15 am
Samantha
Pilates Mat PowerIntermediate/Advanced

Piloxing
Group Ex Studio
11:30 am
Sarah F/Randee
PiloxingAppropriate for all levels
Aqua Pilates / Ai Chi
Backer Therapy Pool
5:30 pm
Pamela
Aqua Pilates / Ai ChiAppropriate for all levels
Aqua Pilates / Ai Chi
Backer Therapy Pool
5:30 pm
Nikki
Aqua Pilates / Ai ChiAppropriate for all levels

Monday

  • Pilates BOSU® Balls & Balance
    9:45 am - 10:45 am
  • Pilates Basic Fundamentals
    10:15 am - 11:15 am

Tuesday

  • Pilates Mat Power
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Aqua Pilates / Ai Chi
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Piloxing
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Pilates Core & More
    10:30 am - 11:30 am

Thursday

  • Aqua Pilates / Ai Chi
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Friday

  • Pilates Basic Fundamentals
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Piloxing
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Pilates Better Bones & Balance
    10:30 am - 11:30 am

Saturday

  • Pilates Mat Power
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Piloxing
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Rock Steady Boxing**
Group Ex Studio
11:45 am
Kay
Rock Steady Boxing****for Parkinson's patients only
Levels 3 & 4 (need support)
Rock Steady Boxing**
Group Ex Studio
2:30 pm
Jo
Rock Steady Boxing****for Parkinson's patients only
Levels 3 & 4 (need support)
Rock Steady Boxing**
Group Ex Studio
3:00 pm
Kay
Rock Steady Boxing****for Parkinson's patients only
Levels 1 & 2
Rock Steady Boxing**
Group Ex Studio
3:00 pm
Kay
Rock Steady Boxing****for Parkinson's patients only
Levels 1 & 2

Monday

  • Rock Steady Boxing**
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Rock Steady Boxing**
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Rock Steady Boxing**
    11:45 am - 1:15 pm

Friday

  • Rock Steady Boxing**
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
SilverSneakers BOOM
Group Ex studio
9:45 am
Jim G
SilverSneakers Yoga
Group Ex Studio
11:45 am
Mary
SilverSneakers Classic
Group Ex Studio
11:00 am
Jim G
SilverSneakers Classic
Group Ex Studio
11:00 am
Jim G
Total Body for Active Adults
Group Ex Studio
11:45 am
Dee Dee
SilverSneakers Cardio
Group Ex Studio
1:00 pm
Jim G.
SilverSneakers CardioAppropriate for all levels
SilverSneakers Yoga
Group Ex Studio
1:15 pm
Lance

Monday

  • SilverSneakers Yoga
    11:45 am - 12:30 pm

Tuesday

  • SilverSneakers Classic
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Wednesday

  • SilverSneakers Cardio
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Thursday

  • SilverSneakers BOOM
    9:45 am - 10:45 am
  • SilverSneakers Classic
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • SilverSneakers Yoga
    1:15 pm - 2:00 pm

Friday

  • Total Body for Active Adults
    11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga for Energy
Pescovitz Dance Studio
9:00 am
Ashley
Yoga for EnergyAppropriate for all levels
Restorative Yoga for Stress Relief
Pescovitz Dance Studio
9:00 am
Ashley
$15 / $10 M
Restorative Yoga for Stress ReliefAppropriate for all levels
Vinyasa Yoga
Pescovitz Dance Studio
9:00 am
Kathy / Jim M
Vinyasa YogaAppropriate for all levels
Vinyasa Yoga
Pescovitz Dance Studio
10:45 am
Anne
Vinyasa YogaAppropriate for all levels
Yoga for Energy
Pescovitz Dance Studio
10:45 am
Ashley
Yoga for EnergyAppropriate for all levels
Yoga Basics
Pescovitz Dance Studio
10:15 am
Ashley
$15 / $10 M
Yoga BasicsAppropriate for all levels
Vinyasa Yoga
Group Exercise Studio
4:30 pm
Mary
Vinyasa YogaIntermediate/Advanced
Yoga with Essential Oils
Pescovitz Dance Studio
6:15 pm
Ashley ($15 / $10 Member)
Yoga with Essential OilsAppropriate for all levels

Essential Oils 101
Pescovitz Dance Studio
7:30 pm
Ashley
Essential Oils 101Appropriate for all levels
Power Yoga
Group Ex Studio
6:00 pm
Ashley
Power YogaAppropriate for all levels
Strength & Renewal Yoga
Pescovitz Dance Studio
6:15 pm
Kathy
Strength & Renewal YogaAppropriate for all levels

Monday

  • Vinyasa Yoga
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Vinyasa Yoga
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • Yoga with Essential Oils
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Essential Oils 101
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Yoga for Energy
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Power Yoga
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday

  • Yoga for Energy
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • Strength & Renewal Yoga
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Saturday

  • Restorative Yoga for Stress Relief
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Yoga Basics
    10:15 am - 11:15 am

Sunday

  • Vinyasa Yoga
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Adult Basketball Pick-up
Cohen Gymnasium
6:00 am
Adult Basketball Pick-up
Cohen Gymnasium
6:00 am
Adult Basketball Pick-up
Cohen Gymnasium
6:00 am
Adult Basketball Pick-up
Cohen Gymnasium
9:00 am
Adult Basketball Pick-up
Cohen Gymnasium
11:00 am

Monday

  • Adult Basketball Pick-up
    6:00 am - 8:00 am

Wednesday

  • Adult Basketball Pick-up
    6:00 am - 8:00 am

Friday

  • Adult Basketball Pick-up
    6:00 am - 8:00 am

Saturday

  • Adult Basketball Pick-up
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm

Sunday

  • Adult Basketball Pick-up
    9:00 am - 11:00 am

 

GROUP EX CLASS DESCRIPTIONS

GROUP EX CLASS DESCRIPTIONS

Indoor Cycling

Indoor cycling reaches a new level when you train on the JCC’s CycleOps machines. Certified trainers help you progress with the best power-measuring indoor cycles on the market. You can even plug a USB memory device into the console to record your ride data for analysis. Bike shoes with SPD-compatible clips are highly recommended. Visit our partner T3 MultiSport to purchase

Les Mills Bodyattack™

High-energy interval training class combines athletic aerobic movements with strength and stabilization exercises for building strength and stamina. Dynamic instructors and powerful music motivate you towards fitness goals.

Les Mills BodyPump™

Focusing on low weight loads and high repetition movements, you’ll burn fat, gain strength and quickly produce lean body muscle conditioning. The cutting-edge ™ choreography, and chart-topping music is refreshed every three months.

Rock Steady Boxing

The JCC offers Rock Steady Boxing (RSB) to those with Parkinson’s Disease Level 1 and 2. Boxing is proven to reduce symptoms of Parkinson’s Disease Made possible with generous support from Howald Heating, Air Conditioning and Plumbing and the Leonard and Marion Freeman Charitable Fund.

Total Body

A strength-training class using hand-held weights, elastic tubing with handles and a ball for resistance and a chair for seated or standing support. Participants must be able to stand for 35 minutes.

TRX Suspension

The original, best-in-class workout system that leverages gravity and your bodyweight to perform hundreds of exercises. Great for anyone looking to build strength, flexibility and core stability.TRX Small Group sessions are 45min.

Zumba®

Exercise and dance put together and set to Latin music. Steps include flamenco, meringue, salsa, reggaeton and more!

Pilates descriptions

Yoga descriptions

Punch Cards

Specialty Yoga
10-class pass: $120 / $80 M

Aqua Zumba
5-class pass: $48 / $28 M

Aquajoints/Fitjoints Plus
10 punches: $50 / $30 M

Zumba
FREE to members
One class: $10
10-class pass: $80

PLEASE NOTE

* MUST know how to swim

** Rock Steady Boxing is for Parkinson’s patients only.
One class: $10
10-class pass: $80
      FREE to members

X